Contact


SR. NO. NAME EDUCATION DESIGNATION
1 SOU. VIJAYA ASHOK TEKAWADE B.A CHAIRPERSON
2 SHRI. SHIVAJIRAO YASHWANT BHOSALE B.A VICE-CHAIRPERSON
3 SHRI ASHOK KODIBHA TEKAWADE B.COM DIRECTORS
4 SHRI AJINKYA ASHOK TEKAWADE B.E DIRECTORS
5 SOU. SUREKHA SUHAS DHMALE B.COM DIRECTORS
6 SHRI ANADA BHIVA BHOSALE B.A DIRECTORS
7 MISS. SONAM ASHOK TEKAWADE MBA DIRECTORS
8 SHRI SATISH MAHADEV JADHAV M.COM MANGING DIRECTORS


BRANCH BHIGAVAN
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI NARYANRAO SHANKRRAO KHESE BHIGAVAN 9422357514
2 DR. PANDURANG JIRANGE BHIGAVAN 9325077630
3 SHRI SANJAY CHOWDHARI BHIGAVAN 9960921655
4 SHRI NITIN DHAPAT BHIGAVAN 9890489890
5 SHRI SANPATRAO ATOLE BHIGAVAN 9049979797
6 SHRI SANCHIN JADHAV BHIGAVAN 9850715755
7 SHRI RAVINDRA VANJAKHAD BHIGAVAN 9730998999
8 SHRI DATTATRAY PAACHAGAN BHIGAVAN 9890776506
9 SHRI SURSH PISAL BHIGAVAN 9420319833
10 SHRI ANIL TABE BHIGAVAN 9922145959
11 SHRI SANDIP KHUTAL BHIGAVAN 9552409999
12 SHRI HARICHANDRA PANDARE BHIGAVAN 9970931111
13 SHRI MAHESH SHDNGE BHIGAVAN 9970131111
14 ADVT. SHRIKANT GUNDA BHIGAVAN 9960531552
15 SHRI ARUN LOKHANDE BHIGAVAN 9960176784


BRANCH JUNCTION
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI VIJAY RAUT JUNCTION 960903305
2 SHRI MANOJ KULKARNI JUNCTION 960546741
3 SHRI TATYASAHEB SHINGADE JUNCTION 9422342513
4 SHRI DATTATRAY SANGLE JUNCTION 9011165085
5 SHRI NANDKUMAR VAGHMODE JUNCTION 9750519005
6 SHRI SADASHIV MULIK JUNCTION 9730895511
7 SHRI DHYADEV BODARE JUNCTION 2115-252249
8 SHRI KUMAR GAIKWAD JUNCTION 9422021849
9 SHRI RAJESH JAMDAAR JUNCTION 9923503333
10 SHRI LALASAHEB PAWAR JUNCTION 9890146879
11 SHRI MALHARI BODARE JUNCTION 9860976253
12 SHRI RAJENDRA GAIKWAD JUNCTION 9921031946
13 SHRI PRAKSAH VADKAR JUNCTION 9665953335
14 SHRI UMESH SHAHANE JUNCTION 975497348
15 SHRI KANTILAL JADHAV JUNCTION 9975730040


BRANCH KEDGAON
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI DIPAK TAKWANE KEDGAON 9890850970
2 SHRI DYANDEV TAKWANE KEDGAON 9922561111
3 ADVT. TUSHAR THORAT KEDGAON 9890005277
4 SHRI MAHADEV GIKWAD KEDGAON 9158141194
5 SHRI HARSHAL SHELAKE KEDGAON 9860480999
6 DR. SWATI LAVNGARE KEDGAON 9860179990
7 SHRI BALASAHEB SODNWAR KEDGAON 9890981828
8 SHRI DINESH LOLGE KEDGAON 9890885817
9 DR. HEMANT LAKDE KEDGAON 9860007856
10 SOU. PRBHA KULKARNI KEDGAON --
11 SHRI SANPANT MAGAR KEDGAON 9766737482
12 SHRI AJIT PITALE KEDGAON --
13 SHRI NARENDRA KULTHE KEDGAON 9960830837
14 SHRI PRSHANT SHIGADE KEDGAON 9890425021
15 SHRI MANOJ POKHRANA KEDGAON 9421303976


BRANCH KHANDALA
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI PANDURANG KHARAT KHANDALA 9763419472
2 SHRI CHANDRKANT DHAMAAL KHANDALA 9975365337
3 SHRI AAYUBHA PATEL KHANDALA 9823647873
4 SHRI PRAVIN DOSHI KHANDALA 9822270223
5 SHRI SUNIL VAYDANDE KHANDALA 9860154388
6 SHRI DATTATRAY PAWAR KHANDALA 9860219358
7 SHRI LATATAI NARUTE KHANDALA 9226780229
8 SHRI UTTAMRAO DHAMAAL KHANDALA 9673608244
9 SHRI UTTAM AAWARE KHANDALA 9270126985
10 SOU VAISHALI SHIKRE KHANDALA 9763787909
11 SHRI DATTATRAY DHAMAAL KHANDALA 9923002118
12 SHRI SOMNATH PAWAR KHANDALA 9011219949
13 SHRI MANOJ PAWAR KHANDALA 8888060419
14 SHRI SHYAMRAO GADAVE KHANDALA 9890609618
15 SHRI MAHESH MOHITE KHANDALA 9764567751


BRANCH LONIKALBHOR
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI SANJAY KALBHOR LONIKALBHOR 9822477275
2 SHRI SHARD KALBHOR LONIKALBHOR 9921919999
3 SHRI PRAVIN KALBHOR LONIKALBHOR 9823220222
4 SHRI PRITAM GAIKWAD LONIKALBHOR 9822222204
5 SHRI ANIL TILEKAR LONIKALBHOR 9822525556
6 SHRI ANISH KALBHOR LONIKALBHOR 9890905757
7 SHRI DIPAK SHITOLE LONIKALBHOR 9763492622
8 SHRI JAYPRAKASH KADAM LONIKALBHOR 9890211616
9 SHRI RAJENDRA HINGNE LONIKALBHOR 7709664789
10 SHRI SURESH KALBHOR LONIKALBHOR 9881980007
11 SHRI MAHADEV KAMTHE LONIKALBHOR 9657137771
12 SHRI BABASAHEB KALBHOR LONIKALBHOR 9822802424
13 SHRI PARKASH BHALERAO LONIKALBHOR 9822519794
14 SHRI MANOJ KALBHOR LONIKALBHOR 9881616117
15 SHRI SACHIN TUPE LONIKALBHOR 9822457696


BRANCH NARHEGAON
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SOU PRABHAVATI BHUMKAR NARHEGAON 9823548585
2 SHRI KIRAN POKALE NARHEGAON 9822914495
3 SHRI PAPUUSHETH RANAWADE PATIL NARHEGAON 9960221011
4 SHRI RAJABAHU VADEKAR NARHEGAON 9850021051
5 DR. AAPASAHEB KAKADE NARHEGAON 9922307313
6 SHRI SATISH KUTE NARHEGAON 9552287706
7 SOU. SUJATA BHADAVALE NARHEGAON 9766403532
8 SHRI MADHAVRAO JADHAVVAR NARHEGAON 9763358668
9 SHRI KIRAN BHUMKAR NARHEGAON 9764478989
10 SHRI SHEKAR VALHEKAR NARHEGAON 9822395909
11 SHRI PRADIP BHUMKAR NARHEGAON 9822621224
12 SHRI SANPAT VALHEKAR NARHEGAON 9850160419
13 SHRI GOKUL BHUMKAR NARHEGAON 9823858595
14 SHRI SOMNATH VALHEKAR NARHEGAON 9881718364
15 SHRI BHUSHAN RANWADE PATIL NARHEGAON 9765411111


BRANCH NASARAPUR
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI SURESH MALVE NASARAPUR 9423529320
2 SHRI LAHU SHELAR NASARAPUR 9764545499
3 SHRI SHIVAJI KONDE NASARAPUR 9822476301
4 SHRI JAYSING SHENDGE NASARAPUR 9665842411
5 SHRI SHIVAJI CHAVHAN NASARAPUR 9421726461
6 SHRI GULAB KHUTWAD NASARAPUR 9595031461
7 SHRI TUSHAR KHUTWAD NASARAPUR 9270432292
8 SHRI BALASAHEB GOGAWALE NASARAPUR 9860581351
9 SHRI NITIN MARAL NASARAPUR 7709756062
10 SHRI DATTATRAY KHUDE NASARAPUR 9822197589
11 SOU. JOYTI CHAVAN NASARAPUR --
12 SHRI DEVICHAND BAGMAAR NASARAPUR 9890918990
13 SHRI RAJIV VALHEKAR NASARAPUR 7588621746
14 SHRI BALASAHEB VALHEKAR NASARAPUR 9921363719
15 SHRI IRFAN MULANI NASARAPUR 922622226


BRANCH NATEPUTE
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI CHANDRKANT JAGTAP NATEPUTE 9545737596
2 SHRI REKHA ITKAR NATEPUTE 9422335515
3 SHRI MANISH DOSHI NATEPUTE 9422370648
4 SHRI NILKHANT RAUT NATEPUTE 9890215345
5 SHRI VIRSINGH PATIL NATEPUTE 9822979750
6 SHRI DASTGIR MULANI NATEPUTE 9423328587
7 SHRI SANJAY RUPNVAR NATEPUTE 9423537010
8 SHRI DIPAK SHINDE NATEPUTE 9823548181
9 SHRI RAMDAS BODARE NATEPUTE 9422277086
10 SHRI DATTATRAY KHUDE NATEPUTE 9822197589
11 SOU. JOYTI CHAVAN NATEPUTE --
12 SHRI DEVICHAND BAGMAAR NATEPUTE 9890918990
13 SHRI RAJIV VALHEKAR NATEPUTE 7588621746
14 SHRI BALASAHEB VALHEKAR NATEPUTE 9921363719
15 SHRI IRFAN MULANI NATEPUTE 922622226


BRANCH SAKHARWADI
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI RANWARE VYKTARAO SAKHARWADI 9860211822
2 SHRI PAWAR BABANRAO SAKHARWADI 9960019817
3 SHRI GADE KRUSHANAJI SAKHARWADI 7387382651
4 SHRI SHAHA CHANTULAL SAKHARWADI 9673199199
5 SHRI THOBARE VITTHAL SAKHARWADI 9423803332
6 SHRI GANDHI ANNADLAL SAKHARWADI 9503949311
7 SHRI JAGTAP VYANKAT SAKHARWADI 7387972183
8 SHRI JAGTAP VASANT SAKHARWADI 9823871610
9 SHRI VAGH PUNDALIK SAKHARWADI 9860356678
10 SHRI SHEKH ABBADUL SAKHARWADI 9960356678
11 DR. KADAM MAHADEV SAKHARWADI 9421411902
12 SHRI BHOSALE VILAS SAKHARWADI 98607224797
13 SHRI PATEL DEVASI SAKHARWADI 9422400651
14 SHRI DESHPANDE MAYUR SAKHARWADI 8600078125
15 SHRI RAMESH FADTARE SAKHARWADI 9860251704


BRANCH SHIRAVAL
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI SUNIL DHUMAL SHIRAVAL 8975585555
2 SHRI SURESH KAMBALE SHIRAVAL 9764006477
3 SHRI RAJENDRA KAMBLE SHIRAVAL 9860541097
4 SHRI VIKAS PAWAR SHIRAVAL 9175939219
5 SHRI CHETAN BELAPURKAR SHIRAVAL 9552585055
6 SHRI DADASAHEB NEVASE SHIRAVAL 9822907700
7 SHRI BALASAHEB JADHAV SHIRAVAL 7798447062
8 SHRI NAMDEV CHAVHAN SHIRAVAL 9923691497
9 SHRI JAYSING CHAVHAN SHIRAVAL 9975728310
10 SHRI RAJENDRA KADAM SHIRAVAL 9860546630
11 SHRI NAMDEV GAIKWAD SHIRAVAL 9011201570
12 SHRI DADASAHEB DHAMAAL SHIRAVAL 9763467914
13 SHRI SIDESHWAR RAUT SHIRAVAL 9822235337
14 SHRI VIJAY JADHAV SHIRAVAL 9422609837
15 SHRI AMOL AWATE SHIRAVAL 7350972974


BRANCH SHIVANE
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI DANGAT NITIN SHIVANE 9011050385
2 SHRI VANJALE SHUKRYACHARYA SHIVANE 9987687645
3 SHRI DANGAT SHEKHAR SHIVANE 9822090069
4 SHRI MORE SHEKHAR SHIVANE 9850918515
5 SHRI NANEKAR SUBHASH SHIVANE 9881497713
6 SHRI GAIKWAD RAMDAS SHIVANE 9657992021
7 SHRI KADAM DILIP SHIVANE 9822813702
8 SHRI DHAWADE ATUL SHIVANE 9850704641
9 SHRI DHAWADE SHIVAJIRAO SHIVANE 9890001217
10 SHRI SARPATIL UMESH SHIVANE 9890237905
11 SHRI KARLE AMOL SHIVANE 9923256696
12 SHRI MORE BHAGWAAN SHIVANE 9372421898
13 SHRI DAMGUNDE BHARAT SHIVANE 9822843125
14 SHRI DANGAT PRAVIN SHIVANE 9011544646
15 SHRI MORE YOUVRAJ SHIVANE 9822358741


BRANCH UNDRI
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI SACHIN GHULE UNDRI 9822756643
2 SHRI NIVRUTI BANDAL UNDRI 992138181
3 SHRI LAXMAN BANDAL UNDRI 9850807060
4 SHRI ASHOKBHAU NHAVALE UNDRI 9527025030
5 SHRI SACHIN HANDE UNDRI 9763821717
6 SHRI GOVIND HANDE UNDRI 9822248838
7 SHRI ATUL GHULE UNDRI 9881172226
8 SHRI MANOJBAHU GHULE UNDRI 9850623410
9 SHRI VASANT KAD UNDRI 9921217123
10 SHRI VISHAL KAMTHE UNDRI 980555055
11 SHRI LAKSHMAN GHULE UNDRI 9850076363
12 SHRI DEVIDAS SHEVALE UNDRI 7350633636
13 SHRI SAGAR SHEVALE UNDRI 7350633636
14 SHRI PRAKASH HOLE UNDRI 9881092525
15 SHRI NAVNATH MASAL UNDRI 9922562546


BRANCH LONAND
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI VISHAL SHRISAGAR LONAND 9767115500
2 SHRI AMIT TAPDEEYA LONAND 9890290035
3 SHRI VISHAL BARATAKKE LONAND 9423265412
4 SHRI SOMNATH KHOMANE LONAND 9922436062
5 SHRI GIRISH RAVAL LONAND 9860850138
6 SHRI AMOL SHELKE LONAND 8975129009
7 SHRI SHAHAJI GANGANE LONAND 9892281680
8 SHRI RAMESH SHELKE LONAND 9860037023
9 SHRI DHANJAY SHENDE LONAND 9423265438
10 SHRI SHYAMSUNDAR DOIFODE LONAND 9423221899
11 SHRI MHASKU SHELKE LONAND 9422090617
12 SHRI DHANAJI KADAM LONAND 9860130340
13 SHRI BABAN SHELKE LONAND 9960292836
14 SHRI ANAND DHASADE LONAND 9604752317
15 SHRI NAMDEV JADHAV LONAND 9890852513


BRANCH GARADE
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI VADKAR BALASAHEB GARADE --
2 SHRI JAGDALE GANPAT GARADE --
3 SHRI JAGDALE RAMESH GARADE --
4 SHRI JAGDALE AJIT GARADE --
5 SHRI DURKAR BABURAO GARADE --
6 SHRI JAGDALE DILIP GARADE --
7 SHRI PAWAR BABASAHEB GARADE --
8 SHRI GHARE ASHOK GARADE --
9 SHRI JAGDALE GANESH GARADE --
10 SHRI MULANI DILIP GARADE --
11 SHRI GHARE MOHAN GARADE --
12 SHRI KHAVALE BAJIRAO GARADE --
13 SHRI JAGDALE SHANTARAM GARADE --
14 SHRI JAGDALE DATTATRAY GARADE --
15 SHRI DONE DADASAHEB GARADE --


BRANCH PISARVE
SR. NO. NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
1 SHRI KOLTE SAMBHAJI PISARVE --
2 SHRI KOLTE RAJU PISARVE --
3 SHRI KOLTE DATTATRAY PISARVE --
4 SHRI KOLTE SANJAY PISARVE --
5 SHRI KOLTE BANUDAS PISARVE --
6 SHRI KHESE SADASHIV PISARVE --
7 SHRI GADEKAR SANTOSH PISARVE --
8 SHRI GAIKWAD SHASHIKANT PISARVE --
9 SHRI BHAGAT DIPAK PISARVE --
10 SHRI MULIK SHIVRAJ PISARVE --
11 SHRI YADHAV BALASAHEB PISARVE --
12 SHRI INDALKAR SUBHSH PISARVE --
13 SHRI AMBALE GANESH PISARVE --
14 SHRI DEVKAR KIRAN PISARVE --
15 SHRI JAGTAP RAJENDRA PISARVE --